PRAIRIE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03742834
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.29
last member list: 2001.03.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1999-12-14 - PRAIRE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.29
document available: 1