PRE PAY GO (SCOTLAND) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC220244
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.06.14
dissolution date: 2008.02.08
last member list: 2006.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-12-19 - PRE PAY GO LTD.

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.14
document available: 1

Companies near by PRE PAY GO (SCOTLAND) ltd.

10A GREAT KING STREET, EDINBURGH, EH3 6QL