PREMIER PLANTS OF LEDSHAM LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02948615
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.07.14
last member list: 2015.08.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-02-24 - ROCSURE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.10
document available: 1

Companies near by PREMIER PLANTS OF LEDSHAM LTD

PREMIER PLANTS OF LEDSHAM LEDSHAM LANE, LEDSHAM, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE, CH66 0NB