PRESTIGE SERVCO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06815432
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.02.10
dissolution date: 2015.03.31
last member list: 2014.02.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-08-11 - 259781 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.02.10
document available: 1

Companies near by PRESTIGE SERVCO ltd.

CWG HOUSE, GALLAMORE LANE, MARKET RASEN, LINCOLNSHIRE, LN8 3HA