PRIMECHOICE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02615988
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.05.31
dissolution date: 1997.11.11
last member list: 1994.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-04-05 - CHRISTINE LEE IMMIGRATION & LEGAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7411 - Legal activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.05.31
document available: 1

Companies near by PRIMECHOICE BUSINESS SERVICES ltd.

WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE, ETHEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B2 4BG