PRODUCTION CONCEPTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC216998
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.19
dissolution date: 2010.09.10
last member list: 2007.03.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-04-12 - DEVICEMOTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.19
document available: 1

Companies near by PRODUCTION CONCEPTS ltd.

PO BOX 26467, 26 HAWBANK ROAD, GLASGOW, G74 9AW