? PRODUCTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04194981
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.05
dissolution date: 2010.11.16
last member list: 2009.04.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-12 - BUSINESS LTD

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.05
document available: 1

Companies near by ? PRODUCTIONS LTD

5 ADAMSON ROAD, LONDON, NW3 3HX