PROFESSIONAL SALES PARTNERS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07667382
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.06.13
dissolution date: 2014.10.28
last member list: 2014.06.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-03-11 - 23/5 LIBRA LTD

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.13
document available: 1

Companies near by PROFESSIONAL SALES PARTNERS LTD

25 FOREST LANE, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG2 7HB