PROGRESS EDUCATION LONDON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11025168
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.10.23
dissolution date: 2019.03.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-10-27 - PROGRESS EDUCATION LONDONC/O LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by PROGRESS EDUCATION LONDON ltd.

C/O HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, IG10 4PL