PROJECT COBRA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05126197
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.12
dissolution date: 2014.12.30
last member list: 2013.05.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-07-05 - UNIT TEAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.12
document available: 1

Companies near by PROJECT COBRA ltd.

3RD FLOOR, CROWN HOUSE 151 HIGH ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4LG