PROJECT FACILITY SOLUTION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09113883
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.07.03
last member list: 2015.07.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-02-25 - CALDARARO HOTEL LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2019.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by PROJECT FACILITY SOLUTION LTD

C/O G TEOLI & CO BALFOUR HOUSE, 741 HIGH ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, N12 0BP