PROMPT PRINT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06298333
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.07.02
dissolution date: 2009.09.22
last member list: 2008.07.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-24 - PARKER BECKETT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.02
document available: 1

Companies near by PROMPT PRINT LTD

SUMMIT HOUSE, 5 GOLD TOPS, NEWPORT, SOUTH WALES, NP20 4PG