PROPERTY RENT GUARANTEE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08633403
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2013.08.01
dissolution date: 2014.05.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-10-07 - PROPERTY RENT GUARENTEE LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by PROPERTY RENT GUARANTEE LTD

PO BOX 383, 383, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG10 9FT