PS DENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09133218
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.07.16
last member list: 2015.07.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-01-08 - ALPHA SUN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.16
document available: 1

Companies near by PS DENT ltd.

HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, IG10 4PL