PUNCH TAVERNS (DC) HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03982425
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.04.28
last member list: 2016.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-06-02 - TRUSHELFCO (NO.2645) LIMITED

  • 2004-09-02 - PUNCH RETAIL (DORMANT COMPANIES) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FILING EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.02
document available: 1

Companies near by PUNCH TAVERNS (DC) HOLDINGS ltd.

ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8BE