PURE LEAPFROG


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 05534395
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.08.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-09-19 - "PURE" THE CLEAN PLANET TRUST

  • 2013-09-19 - "PURE" THE CLEAN PLANET TRUST

  • 2013-09-19 - "PURE" THE CLEAN PLANET TRUST

  • 2013-09-19 - "PURE" THE CLEAN PLANET TRUST

  • 2013-09-19 - "PURE" THE CLEAN PLANET TRUST

  • 2013-09-19 - "PURE" THE CLEAN PLANET TRUST

  • 2013-09-19 - "PURE" THE CLEAN PLANET TRUST

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2019.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.11
document available: 1

Companies near by PURE LEAPFROG

7-14 GREAT DOVER STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, SE1 4YR