"PURPLE EMPEROR" LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03079224
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.07.12
last member list: 2015.07.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-07-02 - PURPLE EMPEROR PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2018.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.07.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.12
document available: 1

Companies near by "PURPLE EMPEROR" LTD

COOMBEHAYES FARM, WADLEY HILL, UPLYME, DORSET, DT7 3SU