PURPLEBRICKS GROUP PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: 08047368
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.04.26
last member list: 2016.04.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-10-15 - NEW PORTAL LIMITED

  • 2015-12-10 - PURPLEBRICKS GROUP LIMITED

  • 2015-12-10 - NEW BROOM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.10
document available: 1

Companies near by PURPLEBRICKS GROUP PLC

SUITE 7 CRANMORE PLACE, CRANMORE DRIVE SHIRLEY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B90 4RZ