PY TRADING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09725265
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.08.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-08-06 - BEARDY BOYS LTD

Company sics:

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.09.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.08.26
document available: 1

Companies near by PY TRADING LTD

POUND COURT, POUND STREET, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, RG14 6AA