QUAKER PEACE NETWORK AFRICA LTD


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 09292938
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.11.03
dissolution date: 2018.07.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-01-12 - JUDY TRUST

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.03
document available: 1

Companies near by QUAKER PEACE NETWORK AFRICA LTD

14 CLOVER DEAN, CHIPPENHAM, WILTSHIRE, ENGLAND, SN14 0PH