QUICK FIX MOBILES & ACCESSORIES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08921716
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.03.04
last member list: 2016.03.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-11-24 - AKMAL TRADERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.03.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.04
document available: 1

Companies near by QUICK FIX MOBILES & ACCESSORIES LTD

97 HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WD17 2DQ