QUIETCARE LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05561942
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.09.13
dissolution date: 2009.11.10
last member list: 2008.09.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-10-18 - DE FACTO 1292 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.13
document available: 1