QUINDELL BUSINESS PROCESS SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01492207
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1980.04.21
last member list: 2014.10.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-11-04 - AUTO INDEMNITY GROUP PLC

  • 1994-10-31 - EUROPE ENERGY GROUP PLC

  • 1999-12-20 - MILLENNIUM PLC

  • 2013-09-27 - AI CLAIMS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.10.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.10.06
document available: 1

Companies near by QUINDELL BUSINESS PROCESS SERVICES ltd.

HIGHFIELD COURT TOLLGATE, CHANDLERS FORD, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE, ENGLAND, SO53 3TY