R COBB LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC386313
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.10.01
last member list: 2015.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-22 - MACNEWCO THREE HUNDRED LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47782 - Retail sale by opticians

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.01
document available: 1

Companies near by R COBB ltd.

6 ST. COLME STREET, EDINBURGH, EH3 6AD