R.F.I.T.S. LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC345436
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.07.08
dissolution date: 2012.05.25
last member list: 2011.07.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-07-15 - R.F.I.F.S. LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.04.05
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.07.08
document available: 1