R & G FASHIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04335609
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.12.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-04-11 - S.K. CLOTHING LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by R & G FASHIONS ltd.

115 SPON LANE, WEST BROMWICH, WEST MIDLANDS, B70 6AS