"R" HOUSE CHINA & GLASS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03785560
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.09
dissolution date: 2012.11.09
last member list: 2009.02.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1999-10-04 - INTELIGENT CAPITAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5144 - Wholesale of china, wallpaper etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.02.15
document available: 1

Companies near by "R" HOUSE CHINA & GLASS ltd.

TRINITY HOUSE, HEATHER PARK DRIVE, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA0 1SU