R.L. WILSON TRANSPORT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05219678
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.01
dissolution date: 2006.06.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-11-10 - FREIGHTLINE UK LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by R.L. WILSON TRANSPORT ltd.

ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 82 WHITCHURCH ROAD, CARDIFF, CF14 3LX