R & V PRODUCTS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06183040
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.26
dissolution date: 2016.09.06
last member list: 2016.03.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-05-14 - ADL ROOFING AND PLASTIC SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.26
document available: 1

Companies near by R & V PRODUCTS LTD

7TH FLOOR, COTTON HOUSE, OLD HALL STREET, LIVERPOOL, ENGLAND, L3 9TX