RA-NESS RECORDS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06301331
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.07.04
dissolution date: 2017.02.28
last member list: 2015.07.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-07 - RA ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 18201 - Reproduction of sound recording
  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.04
document available: 1

Companies near by RA-NESS RECORDS ltd.

SUITE 310, 34 BUCKINGHAM PALACE ROAD, LONDON, SW1W 0RH