RANK GLOBAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06922375
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.06.02
last member list: 2015.07.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-01-27 - ADNENERGY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.02
document available: 1

Companies near by RANK GLOBAL ltd.

45A CARLTON ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, SURREY, KT12 2DG