RATIO LEGAL RESOURCING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05824368
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.22
dissolution date: 2011.12.21
last member list: 2009.05.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-30 - BROADY CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.05.22
document available: 1

Companies near by RATIO LEGAL RESOURCING ltd.

D T E HOUSE, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER, BL9 8AT