RE-WIRED ELECTRICAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06141618
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.06
dissolution date: 2019.05.21
last member list: 2016.02.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-02-24 - ADM ELECTRICAL LTD

  • 2017-06-13 - ELECTRIC ADM LTD

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.13
document available: 1

Companies near by RE-WIRED ELECTRICAL ltd.

138 BAMFORD STREET, CHADDERTON, OLDHAM, ENGLAND, OL9 6RJ