REACH CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07472461
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.12.17
dissolution date: 2016.04.05
last member list: 2014.12.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-08-06 - REACH COACHING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.17
document available: 1

Companies near by REACH CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING ltd.

HUNTS ACCOUNTANTS THE OLD PUMP HOUSE, OBORNE ROAD, SHERBORNE, DORSET, DT9 3RX