REASSURE MIDCO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02970583
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.09.22
last member list: 2015.09.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-09-27 - HACKREMCO (NO.956) LIMITED

  • 2008-10-07 - LIFE ASSURANCE HOLDING CORPORATION LIMITED

  • 2016-12-22 - ADMIN RE UK LIMITED

  • 2019-02-21 - REASSURE GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.22
document available: 1

Companies near by REASSURE MIDCO ltd.

WINDSOR HOUSE, TELFORD CENTRE, TELFORD, SHROPSHIRE,, TF3 4NB