REASSURE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01800078
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.03.14
last member list: 2016.04.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-05-12 - NATIONAL MUTUAL TRUSTEES LIMITED

  • 2016-12-22 - ADMIN RE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.26
document available: 1

Companies near by REASSURE PENSION TRUSTEES ltd.

WINDSOR HOUSE IRONMASTERS WAY, TOWN CENTRE, TELFORD, SHROPSHIRE, TF3 4NB