RECOM ELECTRONICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03963697
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.04.04
dissolution date: 2002.03.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-17 - CYBERSCENE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by RECOM ELECTRONICS ltd.

225 WATLING STREET WEST, TOWCESTER, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN12 6DD