RED SKY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04610988
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.12.06
dissolution date: 2015.06.03
last member list: 2008.12.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2009-09-07 - GILBRAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.06
document available: 1