RED WITHER ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03009787
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.01.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1995-02-23 - BLOCKSTATION LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by RED WITHER ENTERPRISES ltd.

REDWITHER ROAD, WREXHAM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WREXHAM, LU3 9RD