"REDEMPTORIS MATER" HOUSE OF FORMATION


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 02965770
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.09.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-06-19 - CHARIS (40) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organizations

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2019.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.15
document available: 1

Companies near by "REDEMPTORIS MATER" HOUSE OF FORMATION

11 HAREWOOD AVENUE, LONDON, NW1 6LD