RELOCATING YOU LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11975129
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2019.05.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-11-05 - MANAGE MY PROPERTY RENTAL LTD

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.05.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.01
document available: 1

Companies near by RELOCATING YOU LTD

14 STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ENGLAND, IG10 4NX