REPFIELD 1990 LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05539540
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.08.17
dissolution date: 2008.02.19
last member list: 2006.08.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-11 - REPFIELD LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.08.17
document available: 1

Companies near by REPFIELD 1990 LTD.

15/16 FITZROY HOUSE LYNWOOD, DRIVE, WORCESTER PARK, SURREY, KT4 7AD