RESULTS CATALYSTS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04785732
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.06.03
last member list: 2016.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-12-20 - AJP DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company sics:

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.03
document available: 1

Companies near by RESULTS CATALYSTS LTD

6 GOLDFINCH WAY, SOUTH WONSTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO21 3SH