'REVERIES' SOUND K7 GUIDES LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03132280
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.11.29
dissolution date: 1999.04.20
last member list: 1997.11.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-11-14 - DOUGLAS GIBBON SOUND K.7. GUIDES LIMITED

  • 1996-10-23 - DREAMWORKS SOUND K.7. GUIDES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2211 - Publishing of books
  • 2214 - Publishing of sound recordings

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.11.29
document available: 1