RICHARD BLUNT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05466188
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.27
last member list: 2016.05.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-04-21 - DE VERE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.28
document available: 1

Companies near by RICHARD BLUNT ltd.

THE ESTATE OFFICE CLIFTON HALL, CLIFTON CAMPVILLE, TAMWORTH, STAFFS, B79 0BE