RICHINE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10762811
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.05.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-05-25 - ACCA3 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.09
document available: 1

Companies near by RICHINE ltd.

C/O ARMSTRONG CAMPBELL ACCOUNTANTS THE GRAINGER SUITE, DOBSON HOUSE, REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, TYNE & WEAR, NE3 3PF