RIESE CONSULTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08611227
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2013.07.16
dissolution date: 2015.10.20
last member list: 2014.07.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-03-17 - EVENT CLOUD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.16
document available: 1

Companies near by RIESE CONSULTING ltd.

85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, W1W 7LT