"RIVER CLOUD II" SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05717710
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.02.22
dissolution date: 2008.02.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-03-22 - ACTIONKERB LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1