.RIYA INVESTMENTS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04730073
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.10
dissolution date: 2004.12.07
last member list: 2004.04.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-17 - WILSON NEWS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7020 - Letting of own property

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.10
document available: 1

Companies near by .RIYA INVESTMENTS LTD

156 LONDON ROAD, MACKBRIDGE, SM6 7HF