ROBERT LANGLEY ( ACCOUNTING SERVICES) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07396758
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.10.05
last member list: 2015.10.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-10-30 - FAMEBRIGHT LONGFIELD (AGRICULTURAL SERVICES) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.05
document available: 1

Companies near by ROBERT LANGLEY ( ACCOUNTING SERVICES) LTD

TREEYEO FARM COXMOOR CROSS, SPREYTON, CREDITON, DEVON, EX17 5AR